Igneous resistance
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +30%Resistance (Fire)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- −20%Resistance (Smashing)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +100%Slow resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +300%Jump heightunresistable
- +5%Jump speedunresistable
- +10000%Movement controlunresistable
- +10000%Frictionunresistable
- +75%Run speedunresistable
- +50%Immobilize resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- mag 3Immobilize protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of 1 of 3 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Resistance (Fire) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +30% | Self | 0.3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Smashing) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −20% | Self | −0.2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Slow resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +100% | Self | 1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Jump height for 999999 s · unresistable | +300% | Self | 3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Jump speed for 999999 s · unresistable | +5% | Self | 0.05 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Movement control for 999999 s · unresistable | +10000% | Self | 25 × Melee_Control (4) |
| Friction for 999999 s · unresistable | +10000% | Self | 25 × Melee_Friction (4) |
| Run speed for 999999 s · unresistable | +75% | Self | 0.75 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Immobilize resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +50% | Self | 0.5 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Immobilize protection for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 3 | Self | −3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Igneous.Pumicite.Resistance
Enemies 3
- Pumicite Minion · L5–24 · Igneous
- Pumicite Lord Boss · L5–24 · Igneous
- Elder Pumicite Lieutenant · L5–24 · Igneous
Raw data
Loading…