Resistance
Monster resistance.
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +90%Knockback, repel resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +85%Defense debuff resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +30%Resistance (Fire)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- −20%Resistance (Cold)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- Self
- 75.25 s mag −100Afraidignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- Self · 70 s
- mag 100Knockback, repel protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Giant Monster · level 50 · Class of all 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Knockback, repel resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +90% | Self | 0.9 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Defense debuff resistance (All) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +85% | Self | 1 × Melee_ArchVillain_Res (0.85) |
| Afraid ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | 75.25 s mag −100 | Self | 75.25 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockback, repel protection for 70 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 100 | Self | −100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Fire) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +30% | Self | 0.3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Cold) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −20% | Self | −0.2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
FirBolg.Pumpkin_King_High.Resistance
Enemies 2
- Eochai Giant Monster · L25–34 · Firbolg
- Gourd of the Goddess Giant Monster · L54 · Miscellaneous Labyrinth
Raw data
Loading…