Snowbeast Lesser Monster · Events
Resistance
Monster resistance.
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +90%Knockback, repel resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +85%Defense debuff resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +100%Recoveryunresistable
- +30%Resistance (Cold)unresistable
- −20%Resistance (Fire, Energy)unresistable
- +20%Resistance (Lethal)unresistable
- Self
- 75.25 s mag −100Afraidignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- Self · 70 s
- mag 100Knockback, repel protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Giant Monster · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Knockback, repel resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +90% | Self | 0.9 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Defense debuff resistance (All) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +85% | Self | 1 × Melee_ArchVillain_Res (0.85) |
| Afraid ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | 75.25 s mag −100 | Self | 75.25 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockback, repel protection for 70 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 100 | Self | −100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Recovery for 999999 s · unresistable | +100% | Self | 1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Cold) for 999999 s · unresistable | +30% | Self | 0.3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Fire, Energy) for 999999 s · unresistable | −20% | Self | −0.2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (Lethal) for 999999 s · unresistable | +20% | Self | 0.2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Event.Snowbeast_Lesser_Monster.Resistance
Enemies 1
- Winter Lord Giant Monster · L1–17 · Winter Horde
Raw data
Loading…