Mummies can use their superior leg strength to stomp the ground, quaking the earth itself. This is a localized attack against everything in melee range.
Effects
- Foes
- 409.62Toxic damage
- 274.68Smashing damage
- mag 0.67Knockback
Unenhanced · Elite Boss · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toxic damage | 409.62 | Foes | 0.85 × Melee_Damage (−481.9035) |
| Smashing damage | 274.68 | Foes | 0.57 × Melee_Damage (−481.9035) |
| Knockback | mag 0.67 | Foes | 0.67 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Event.Mummy.Foot_Stomp
Enemies 1
- Arisen Mummy Elite Boss · L25–55 · Event
Raw data
Loading…