Resistance
Resistance.
Effects
- Self · 70 s
- mag 100Knockback, repel protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- Self · 999999 s
- +99.9%Debuff resistance (Recharge, Run speed, Endurance, ToHit, Accuracy)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +65%Resistance (All)unresistable
- +90%Defense debuff resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +200%Recoveryunresistable
- Self
- 75.25 s mag −100Confuseignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- 75.25 s mag −100Holdignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Giant Monster · level 50 · Class of 5 of 6 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Knockback, repel protection for 70 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 100 | Self | −100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Debuff resistance (Recharge, Run speed, Endurance, ToHit, Accuracy) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +99.9% | Self | 0.999 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (All) for 999999 s · unresistable | +65% | Self | 0.65 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Defense debuff resistance (All) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +90% | Self | 0.9 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Confuse ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | 75.25 s mag −100 | Self | 75.25 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Hold ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | 75.25 s mag −100 | Self | 75.25 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Recovery for 999999 s · unresistable | +200% | Self | 2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Event.Event_Boss_Resistance.Resistance
Enemies 6
- Longbow Warden Archvillain · L1–50 · Event
- Longbow Warden Archvillain · L1–50 · Event
- Longbow Warden Archvillain · L1–50 · Event
- Longbow Warden Archvillain · L1–50 · Event
- Longbow Warden Archvillain · L1–50 · Event
- Captain Bladehook the Red Archvillain · L1–55 · Event
Raw data
Loading…