Earthshatter · Dilemma Diabolique
Earthshatter (initial)
You stomp your foot into the ground, unleashing a shock of death energy that shakes the shadow realm. This causes damage to foes all around you. Additionally, the roof begins to cave in, which deals continuous damage to enemies who remain close as they are hit with the shrapnel.
Effects
- Foes
- −5%Smashing damage (Current)ignores buffs and enhancements
- −3%Cold damage (Current)ignores buffs and enhancements
- −2%Negative damage (Current)ignores buffs and enhancements
- −2.5%Smashing damage (Current)ignores buffs and enhancements
- −1.5%Cold damage (Current)ignores buffs and enhancements
- −1%Negative damage (Current)ignores buffs and enhancements
- mag 1Knockupignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- Foes · 8 s
- −200%Flyignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · stacks
- +50%Heal debuff resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · stacks
Unenhanced · Minion_UnkillableNPC · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvP only | |||
| Smashing damage (Current) ignores buffs and enhancements | −5% | Foes | −0.05 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Cold damage (Current) ignores buffs and enhancements | −3% | Foes | −0.03 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Negative damage (Current) ignores buffs and enhancements | −2% | Foes | −0.02 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| PvE only | |||
| Smashing damage (Current) ignores buffs and enhancements | −2.5% | Foes | −0.025 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Cold damage (Current) ignores buffs and enhancements | −1.5% | Foes | −0.015 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Negative damage (Current) ignores buffs and enhancements | −1% | Foes | −0.01 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockup ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 1 | Foes | 1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Fly for 8 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · stacks | −200% | Foes | −2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Heal debuff resistance for 8 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · stacks | +50% | Foes | 0.5 × Melee_Ones (1) |
DilemmaDiabolique.Earthshatter.Earthshatter_Initial
Referenced by
- Earthshatter Dilemma Diabolique · EntCreate
Enemies 1
- Earthshatter Destructible · L54 · Diabolique
Raw data
Loading…