Mitochondria Healer Powers · Devouring Earth
Resistance
Hamidon is resistant to everything
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +100%Taunt, placate, confuse, knockback, regeneration, recharge resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- mag 100Knockback, repel protectionignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +70%Defense debuff resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +20%Resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +50%Debuff resistance (Afraid, Terrorized, Held, Stunned, Sleep)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- −50000%Stealth (PvP), taunt, placate, confusedignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- −3000%Afraid, terrorized, stunned, sleepignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- mag 50Holdignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- mag 500Teleport protectionunresistable
- +300%ToHitunresistable
- mag 100Immobilizeignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Hamidon · level 50 · Class of 1 of 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taunt, placate, confuse, knockback, regeneration, recharge resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +100% | Self | 1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockback, repel protection for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 100 | Self | −100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Defense debuff resistance (All) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +70% | Self | 0.7 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (All) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +20% | Self | 0.2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Debuff resistance (Afraid, Terrorized, Held, Stunned, Sleep) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +50% | Self | 0.5 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Stealth (PvP), taunt, placate, confused for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −50000% | Self | −500 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Afraid, terrorized, stunned, sleep for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −3000% | Self | −30 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Hold for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 50 | Self | 50 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Teleport protection for 999999 s · unresistable | mag 500 | Self | −500 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| ToHit for 999999 s · unresistable | +300% | Self | 3 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Immobilize for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 100 | Self | 100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
DevouringEarth.Mitochondria_Healer_Powers.Resistance
Referenced by
- Mitosis Devouring Earth · EntCreate
Enemies 2
- Mending Mitochondria Archvillain · L50 · Devouring Earth
- Mending Mitochondria Boss · L45–55 · Devouring Earth
Raw data
Loading…