Ripper
The poison from the Ripper attack has slowed your attack and movement speed. More poison could paralyze you!
Effects
- Foes
- 655.39Lethal damage
- 77.1Toxic damageafter 0.5 s · every 1 s for 4.1 s (4 ticks) · 80% per tick · stacks
- 11.17 s mag 0.34Immobilize
- Foes · 10 s
- −10%Rechargeignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
- −20%Movement speedstacks
- −20%Jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
Conditional
- mag 0.7Knockback60% chanceFoes
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lethal damage | 655.39 | Foes | 1.7 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| Recharge for 10 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −10% | Foes | 0.1 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Movement speed for 10 s · stacks | −20% | Foes | 0.2 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Jump height for 10 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −20% | Foes | 0.2 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Toxic damage after 0.5 s · every 1 s for 4.1 s (4 ticks) · 80% per tick · stacks | 77.1 | Foes | 0.2 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| Immobilize | 11.17 s mag 0.34 | Foes | 10 × Melee_Immobilize (1.1175) |
| 60% chance | |||
| Knockback | mag 0.7 | Foes | 0.7 × Melee_Knockback (1) |
DevouringEarth.Hero1.Ripper
Referenced by
- Release Devouring Earth · EntCreate
Enemies 1
- Quill Boss · L35–55 · Devouring Earth
Raw data
Loading…