Hamidon Powers · Devouring Earth
Resistance
Hamidon is resistant to everything.
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +100%Confuse, afraid, fear, hold, disorient, sleep, knockback, repel resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- mag 10000Immobilizeignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +99%Debuff resistance (Perception, Recovery)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +87%Regeneration debuff resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +95%Resistance (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Monstrosity · level 50 · Class of its enemy
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Confuse, afraid, fear, hold, disorient, sleep, knockback, repel resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +100% | Self | 1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Immobilize for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | mag 10000 | Self | 10000 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Debuff resistance (Perception, Recovery) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +99% | Self | 0.99 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Regeneration debuff resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +87% | Self | 0.87 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Resistance (All) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +95% | Self | 0.95 × Melee_Ones (1) |
DevouringEarth.Hamidon_Powers.Resistance
Enemies 1
- Hamidon Giant Monster · L50 · Devouring Earth
Raw data
Loading…