Psionic Fury
You create a powerful lightning storm at your target's location. This hits any targets caught within its area of effect on an ongoing basis, but can be avoided if the area is evacuated.
Effects
- Foes
- 13.01Psionic damage
- −1.4%Endurance
- Foes · 4 s
- −30%Regeneration, recovery
- −11.25%Rechargeignores buffs and enhancements
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psionic damage | 13.01 | Foes | 0.18 × Ranged_Damage (−72.2855) |
| Endurance | −1.4% | Foes | −0.07 × Ranged_EndDrain (0.2) |
| Regeneration, recovery for 4 s | −30% | Foes | −0.3 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| Recharge for 4 s · ignores buffs and enhancements | −11.25% | Foes | 0.15 × Ranged_Slow (−0.75) |
| DesignerStatus for 1.1 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | −1 | Foes | −1 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
Crey.PsionicFury.Psionic_Fury
Referenced by
- Psionic Fury Crey · EntCreate
Raw data
Loading…