Inferno
Unleashes a massive fiery explosion to devastate all nearby enemies and set them ablaze. Inferno deals massive damage to all nearby foes, although the damage does vary. Activating this power leaves you drained of Endurance and unable to recover Endurance for a while. Damage: Extreme
Effects
- Foes
- 72.29Smashing damage
- 144.57Fire damage
- 14.46Fire damageafter 0.5 s · every 1 s for 8.1 s (8 ticks) · 99% per tick · stacks
Conditional
- 108.43Fire damage75% chanceFoes
- 108.43Fire damage50% chanceFoes
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 72.29 | Foes | 1 × Ranged_Damage (−72.2855) |
| Fire damage | 144.57 | Foes | 2 × Ranged_Damage (−72.2855) |
| Fire damage after 0.5 s · every 1 s for 8.1 s (8 ticks) · 99% per tick · stacks | 14.46 | Foes | 0.2 × Ranged_Damage (−72.2855) |
| 75% chance | |||
| Fire damage | 108.43 | Foes | 1.5 × Ranged_Damage (−72.2855) |
| 50% chance | |||
| Fire damage | 108.43 | Foes | 1.5 × Ranged_Damage (−72.2855) |
Crey.Fire_Protector_2.Inferno
Referenced by
- Full Demon Transformation Crey · GrantPower
Raw data
Loading…