Crey Electric Tank Corrupted · Crey
Voltaic Jab
A quick jab that deals minor damage, but has a chance of Disorienting the target, especially if coupled with other attacks. Damage: Minor
Effects
- Target
- 40.96Smashing damage
- 60.24Energy damage
- −1.4%Endurance
Conditional
- 2.7 s mag 2Disorient10% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50 · Class of all 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 40.96 | Target | 0.34 × Melee_Damage (−120.4759) |
| Energy damage | 60.24 | Target | 0.5 × Melee_Damage (−120.4759) |
| Endurance | −1.4% | Target | −0.07 × Melee_EndDrain (0.2) |
| 10% chance | |||
| Disorient | 2.7 s mag 2 | Target | 6 × Melee_Stun (0.45) |
Crey.Crey_Electric_Tank_Corrupted.Jab
Enemies 2
- Enthralled Crey Voltaic Tank Minion · L40–55 · Awakened
- P3786040458 Minion · L40–54 · Crey
Raw data
Loading…