Carnival Strongman Inherent · Carnival
Resistance
Carnival of Shadows Strongmen are resistant to Knockback, Immobilization and Slow, as well as Smashing damage.
Effects
- Self · 999999 s
- +20%Resistance (Smashing)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +70%Immobilize resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- +50%Knockback resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
- mag 100Repel protectionunresistable
- +100%Run speed debuff resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50 · Class of 4 of 8 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Resistance (Smashing) for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +20% | Self | 0.2 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Immobilize resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +70% | Self | 0.7 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Knockback resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +50% | Self | 0.5 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Repel protection for 999999 s · unresistable | mag 100 | Self | −100 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Run speed debuff resistance for 999999 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable | +100% | Self | 1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
Carnival.Carnival_Strongman_Inherent.Resistance
Enemies 8
- Quantum Strongman Lieutenant · L30–55 · Carnival
- Bronze Strongman Minion · L40–44 · Carnival
- Bronze Strongman Minion · L30–40 · Carnival
- Iron Strongman Minion · L35–40 · Carnival
- Iron Strongman Minion · L45–55 · Carnival
- Iron Strongman Lieutenant · L1–55 · Carnival
- Steel Strongman Lieutenant · L40–55 · Carnival
- Steel Strongman Boss · L1–55 · Carnival
Raw data
Loading…