Cabal Sorceress Boss Attack · Cabal
Charged Brawl
The cabal sorceress has electrocuted you and temporarily halted your Endurance Recovery with Charged Brawl.
Effects
- Target
- 262.4Smashing damage
- 612.26Energy damage
- −3.75Endurance
Unenhanced · Arch-villain · level 50 · Class of 12 of 15 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 262.4 | Target | 0.3 × Melee_Damage (−874.6549) |
| Energy damage | 612.26 | Target | 0.7 × Melee_Damage (−874.6549) |
| Endurance | −3.75 | Target | −5 × Melee_EndDrain (0.75) |
Cabal.Cabal_Sorceress_Boss_Attack.Charged_Brawl
Enemies 15
- Sorceress of the Winds Boss · L25–34 · Cabal
- Katie Archvillain · L34 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L30–39 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L30–39 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L30–39 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L30–39 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L30–39 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L30–39 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L30–39 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L30–39 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L30–39 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L40–55 · Cabal
- Mary Macomber Archvillain · L30–39 · Cabal
- Crone Matriarch Elite Boss · L25–55 · Event
- Coagulated Pollution Archvillain · L55 · Miscellaneous Labyrinth
Raw data
Loading…