BWI PEACE Officer · Blackwing Industries
Shock Rod
You hit your foe with a massive swing of your Shock Rod. This attack deals exceptional damage, and will drain your target's endurance and recovery.
Effects
- Target
- 40.96Smashing damage
- 60.24Energy damage
- −1.4%Endurance
Conditional
- −100%Recoveryfor 2 s · stacks20% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Minion · level 50 · Class of 2 of 3 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 40.96 | Target | 0.34 × Melee_Damage (−120.4759) |
| Energy damage | 60.24 | Target | 0.5 × Melee_Damage (−120.4759) |
| Endurance | −1.4% | Target | −0.07 × Melee_EndDrain (0.2) |
| 20% chance | |||
| Recovery for 2 s · stacks | −100% | Target | −1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
BlackwingIndustries.Officer.ShockRod
Referenced by
- Eject Pilot Blackwing Industries · EntCreate
Enemies 3
- P.E.A.C.E. Pilot Elite Boss · L54 · Blackwing
- P.E.A.C.E. Operative Minion · L40–55 · Blackwing
- P.E.A.C.E. Engineer Minion · L40–55 · Blackwing
Raw data
Loading…