Endgame Sorrow · Banished Pantheon
Manic Frenzy
You cause yourself and your allies to enter into a heightened state of awareness, pushing yourselves to greater power. You and those near you gain boosts to damage, recovery, resistance to effects, movement speed and attack speed.
Effects
- Allies · 15 s
- +10%Damage dealt (All)ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- +173%Hold, immobilize, disorient, sleep resistanceunresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- +30%Rechargeignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- +51.9%Endurance drain resistanceignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
- +30%Run speed, fly speed, recoveryunresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it
Unenhanced · Lieutenant · level 50 · Class of 2 of 4 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage dealt (All) for 15 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +10% | Allies | 1 × Ranged_Buff_Dmg (0.1) |
| Hold, immobilize, disorient, sleep resistance for 15 s · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +173% | Allies | 5 × Ranged_Res_Boolean (0.346) |
| Recharge for 15 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +30% | Allies | 0.3 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
| Endurance drain resistance for 15 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +51.9% | Allies | 1.5 × Ranged_Res_Boolean (0.346) |
| Run speed, fly speed, recovery for 15 s · unresistable · doesn't stack from the same caster; a new copy replaces it | +30% | Allies | 0.3 × Ranged_Ones (1) |
BanishedPantheon.EndgameSorrow.Manic_Frenzy
Enemies 4
- Elder of Sorrow Lieutenant · L40–55 · Banished Pantheon
- Elder of Sorrow Lieutenant · L40–55 · Banished Pantheon
- Elder of Sorrow Lieutenant · L50–60 · Banished Pantheon Endgame
- Elder of Sorrow Lieutenant · L50–60 · Banished Pantheon Endgame
Raw data
Loading…