Fist of Tyranny
Reichsman strikes you with all the force of a thunderbolt!
Effects
- Foes
- 58.73Smashing damage
- −7%Endurance
- 61.17Negative damage
Conditional
- 11.92 s mag 10Disorient50% chanceFoes
- −100%Recoveryfor 4 s · stacks40% chanceFoes
- mag 0.64Knockback80% chanceFoes
Unenhanced · Sentinel · level 50
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 58.73 | Foes | 0.96 × Melee_Damage (−61.1728) |
| 50% chance | |||
| Disorient | 11.92 s mag 10 | Foes | 10 × Melee_Stun (1.192) |
| Endurance | −7% | Foes | −0.07 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| 40% chance | |||
| Recovery for 4 s · stacks | −100% | Foes | −1 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Negative damage | 61.17 | Foes | 1 × Melee_Damage (−61.1728) |
| 80% chance | |||
| Knockback | mag 0.64 | Foes | 0.64 × Melee_Ones (1) |
5thColumn.ReichsmanVillainEncounter.Fist_of_Tyranny
Enemies 1
- Reichsman Archvillain · L45–55 · 5th Column
Raw data
Loading…