5th Column Gladiator · 5th Column
Crippling Axe Kick
You can perform a Crippling Axe Kick that deals moderate smashing damage, reduces the targets defense, may Immobilize, and Slowing their run speed. Crippling Axe Kick may also knock some flying entities out of the sky.
Effects
- Target
- 385.52Smashing damage
- 11.17 s mag 2Immobilize
- Target · 8 s
- −50%Jump heightignores buffs and enhancements · stacks
- −50%Run speed, jump speedstacks
- −160%Flystacks
- Target · 10 s
- +10%Defense (All)stacks
Conditional
- 11.17 sImmobilize50% chanceTarget
Unenhanced · Boss · level 50 · Class of 1 of 2 enemies
Effect details
| Effect | Value | Target | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smashing damage | 385.52 | Target | 1 × Melee_Damage (−385.5228) |
| Immobilize | 11.17 s mag 2 | Target | 10 × Melee_Immobilize (1.1175) |
| Jump height for 8 s · ignores buffs and enhancements · stacks | −50% | Target | 0.5 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Run speed, jump speed for 8 s · stacks | −50% | Target | 0.5 × Melee_Slow (−1) |
| Fly for 8 s · stacks | −160% | Target | −1.6 × Melee_Ones (1) |
| Defense (All) for 10 s · stacks | +10% | Target | −1 × Melee_Debuff_Def (−0.1) |
| 50% chance | |||
| Immobilize | 11.17 s | Target | 10 × Melee_Immobilize (1.1175) |
5thColumn.Gladiator.Crippling_Axe_Kick
Enemies 2
- 5th Column Krieger Boss · L1–55 · 5th Column
- 5th Column Krieger Boss · L50–60 · 5th Column Endgame
Raw data
Loading…